WALLEY 1-2

  • Sisendpinge: 220-240V
  • Valgustemperatuur: 4000K
  • CRI: >90
  • Töötemperatuur (°C):-20…+40°C
  • Kaitseaste: IP65
  • Eluiga: 50000 t.
  • Garantii: 5 a.
  • Võimalikud lisad: DALI Juhtimine, Aku 1-3h
  • Korpuse materjal: Alumiinium

MUDELMÕÕDUD (mm)VÕIMSUS (W)VALGUSTATUS (Lm)PDF
WALLEY 19814660Tooteleht
WALLEY 19515450
WALLEY 29315700
WALLEY 211718600
WALLEY 214022840
WALLEY 218127680
WALLEY 217028200
WALLEY 219231200
WALLEY 222835400