WALLEY 4-6

  • Sisendpinge: 220-240V
  • Valgustemperatuur: 4000K
  • CRI: >90
  • Töötemperatuur (°C):-20…+40°C
  • Kaitseaste: IP65
  • Eluiga: 50000 t.
  • Garantii: 5 a.
  • Võimalikud lisad: DALI Juhtimine, Aku 1-3h
  • Korpuse materjal: Alumiinium

MUDELMÕÕDUD (mm)VÕIMSUS (W)VALGUSTATUS (Lm)PDF
WALLEY 418631400Tooteleht
WALLEY 423437200
WALLEY 428045680
WALLEY 436255360
WALLEY 434056400
WALLEY 445671400
WALLEY 627947100
WALLEY 635155800
WALLEY 642068520
WALLEY 654383000
WALLEY 651084600
WALLEY 657693600
WALLEY 6684106200