WALLEY 8

  • Sisendpinge: 220-240V
  • Valgustemperatuur: 4000K
  • CRI: >90
  • Töötemperatuur (°C):-20…+40°C
  • Kaitseaste: IP65
  • Eluiga: 50000 t.
  • Garantii: 5 a.
  • Võimalikud lisad: DALI Juhtimine, Aku 1-3h
  • Korpuse materjal: Alumiinium

MUDELMÕÕDUD (mm)VÕIMSUS (W)VALGUSTATUS (Lm)PDF
WALLEY 837262800Tooteleht
WALLEY 846874400
WALLEY 856091360
WALLEY 8724110220
WALLEY 8680112800
WALLEY 8769124800
WALLEY 8912142800